Wettkampf Nr. 21714:
Pflicht-6-Kampf Turner offene Klasse
(3 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Felix Kiefer |
89,20 Punkte |
Boden P4-P8 | Pauschenpferd P4-P8 | Ringe P4-P8 | Sprung P4-P8 | Barren P4-P8 | Reck P4-P8 |
14,60 |
15,20 |
14,30 |
15,50 |
14,70 |
14,90 |
|
2. | Tim Schaul |
82,40 Punkte |
Boden P4-P8 | Pauschenpferd P4-P8 | Ringe P4-P8 | Sprung P4-P8 | Barren P4-P8 | Reck P4-P8 |
13,00 |
12,50 |
14,20 |
14,80 |
14,10 |
13,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf Juti E8
(10 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Jule Krips |
50,00 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P5 | Stufenbarren P2-P5 | Balken P2-P5 | Boden P2-P5 |
11,80 |
12,60 |
12,75 |
12,85 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf Juti D10
(26 Teilnehmer)
|
12. | Lea Würtz |
52,15 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P6 | Stufenbarren P3-P6 | Balken P3-P6 | Boden P3-P6 |
12,60 |
13,10 |
12,90 |
13,55 |
|
22. | Mascha Herrmann |
49,20 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P6 | Stufenbarren P3-P6 | Balken P3-P6 | Boden P3-P6 |
12,00 |
12,60 |
11,55 |
13,05 |
|
23. | Viktoria Irlioglo |
49,10 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P6 | Stufenbarren P3-P6 | Balken P3-P6 | Boden P3-P6 |
11,90 |
13,00 |
11,90 |
12,30 |
|
25. | Luisa Krips |
47,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P6 | Stufenbarren P3-P6 | Balken P3-P6 | Boden P3-P6 |
12,30 |
12,25 |
10,65 |
12,30 |
|
26. | Sonja Oxenmayer |
46,95 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P6 | Stufenbarren P3-P6 | Balken P3-P6 | Boden P3-P6 |
12,40 |
13,20 |
10,00 |
11,35 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf Juti C12
(10 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Helen Layher |
56,60 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P7 | Stufenbarren P4-P7 | Balken P4-P7 | Boden P4-P7 |
14,70 |
13,80 |
14,70 |
13,40 |
|
7. | Nicole Klein |
55,65 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P7 | Stufenbarren P4-P7 | Balken P4-P7 | Boden P4-P7 |
14,00 |
14,05 |
13,50 |
14,10 |
|
8. | Marleen Schellenbauer |
53,90 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P7 | Stufenbarren P4-P7 | Balken P4-P7 | Boden P4-P7 |
13,50 |
13,50 |
12,90 |
14,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21813:
Pflicht-4-Kampf Juti C13
(9 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Celine Wahl |
63,35 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P7 | Stufenbarren P4-P7 | Balken P4-P7 | Boden P4-P7 |
15,90 |
15,75 |
16,40 |
15,30 |
|
3. | Alice Layher |
61,60 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P7 | Stufenbarren P4-P7 | Balken P4-P7 | Boden P4-P7 |
14,60 |
14,95 |
16,25 |
15,80 |
|
5. | Michelle Ebel |
57,20 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P7 | Stufenbarren P4-P7 | Balken P4-P7 | Boden P4-P7 |
15,00 |
14,80 |
13,00 |
14,40 |
|
7. | Lina Wein |
55,30 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P7 | Stufenbarren P4-P7 | Balken P4-P7 | Boden P4-P7 |
13,80 |
15,20 |
12,30 |
14,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21814:
Pflicht-4-Kampf Turnerinnen offene Klasse
(14 Teilnehmer)
|
11. | Emily Silber |
53,20 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Stufenbarren P5-P9 | Balken P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 |
13,80 |
14,55 |
12,00 |
12,85 |
|
14. | Ina Staudenrausch |
50,15 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Stufenbarren P5-P9 | Balken P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 |
13,10 |
13,60 |
11,40 |
12,05 |
|