Wettkampf Nr. 44108:
Leichtathletik-Dreikampf M 8
(6 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Tom Blumhagel |
15,76 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,8 s |
5,01 |
2,60 m |
5,20 |
25,00 m |
5,55 |
|
3. | Boran Golub |
13,55 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,8 s |
5,01 |
2,66 m |
5,32 |
14,50 m |
3,22 |
|
5. | Mika Schenker |
12,04 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,8 s |
5,01 |
2,35 m |
4,70 |
10,50 m |
2,33 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 44109:
Leichtathletik-Dreikampf M 9
(8 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Finn Hilprecht |
15,83 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,2 s |
6,19 |
2,82 m |
5,64 |
18,00 m |
4,00 |
|
7. | Tim Eckstein |
12,80 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,5 s |
3,80 |
2,50 m |
5,00 |
18,00 m |
4,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 44111:
Leichtathletik-Dreikampf M 11
(5 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Nico Geigle |
20,86 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,5 s |
7,78 |
3,32 m |
6,64 |
29,00 m |
6,44 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 44208:
Leichtathletik-Dreikampf W 8
(3 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Carolina Kupsch |
13,26 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,1 s |
5,57 |
2,46 m |
5,41 |
8,00 m |
2,28 |
|
3. | Romy Würtz |
12,76 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,1 s |
5,57 |
2,10 m |
4,62 |
9,00 m |
2,57 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 44210:
Leichtathletik-Dreikampf W 10
(6 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Lea Würtz |
19,77 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,2 s |
7,40 |
3,03 m |
6,66 |
20,00 m |
5,71 |
|
3. | Mascha Herrmann |
19,50 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,1 s |
7,62 |
2,87 m |
6,31 |
19,50 m |
5,57 |
|
4. | Mia Dankel |
17,41 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,3 s |
7,18 |
2,90 m |
6,38 |
13,50 m |
3,85 |
|
6. | Lena Schenker |
14,75 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,4 s |
6,96 |
2,05 m |
4,51 |
11,50 m |
3,28 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 44211:
Leichtathletik-Dreikampf W 11
(2 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Mia Braun |
21,16 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,2 s |
7,40 |
3,34 m |
7,34 |
22,50 m |
6,42 |
|
2. | Gina ??? |
18,64 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,5 s |
6,75 |
2,55 m |
5,61 |
22,00 m |
6,28 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 44212:
Leichtathleik-Dreikampf Juti C 12 Jahre
(1 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Lene Eckert |
14,92 Punkte |
Lauf 75 m | Weitsprung a.d. Zone | Schlagball 200 g |
14,0 s |
4,86 |
2,89 m |
6,35 |
13,00 m |
3,71 |
|